Přehled zápasů skupina A 2018/19

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1497 07.10.2018 15:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Semily 17:0
1499 02.11.2018 20:40 Sokol Těpeře HC Železný Brod 6:3
1500 09.12.2018 15:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Jilemnice
1498 16.12.2018 17:15 HC Gasservis Liberec HC Tatobity
2. kolo
1502 11.10.2018 20:30 HC Železný Brod HC ZEOS Lomnice 6:4
1504 20.10.2018 13:30 Sokol Horní Branná HC Gasservis Liberec 3:7
1503 20.10.2018 17:30 HC Tatobity Sokol Těpeře 6:9
1501 21.10.2018 15:30 HC Semily HC Jilemnice 6:14
3. kolo
1505 25.10.2018 20:15 HC Gasservis Liberec HC Black Rooks Syřenov 2:10
1507 08.11.2018 20:15 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Tatobity 7:0
1508 09.11.2018 20:40 HC Jilemnice HC Železný Brod 3:1
1506 10.11.2018 13:30 Sokol Těpeře Sokol Horní Branná 1:2
4. kolo
1509 16.11.2018 20:40 HC Semily HC Železný Brod
1511 18.11.2018 15:30 Sokol Horní Branná HC ZEOS Lomnice
1510 18.11.2018 20:30 HC Tatobity HC Jilemnice
1512 20:00 HC Black Rooks Syřenov Sokol Těpeře
5. kolo
1516 26.10.2018 21:00 HC Železný Brod HC Tatobity 3:2
1515 28.10.2018 15:30 HC Jilemnice Sokol Horní Branná 3:2
1513 01.11.2018 20:15 HC Gasservis Liberec HC Semily 14:1
1514 10.11.2018 17:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Black Rooks Syřenov 3:8
6. kolo
1518 23.11.2018 20:40 Sokol Horní Branná HC Železný Brod
1519 24.11.2018 13:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Jilemnice
1520 24.11.2018 17:30 HC Gasservis Liberec Sokol Těpeře
1517 25.11.2018 18:30 HC Semily HC Tatobity
7. kolo
1522 22.11.2018 20:15 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Gasservis Liberec
1523 29.11.2018 20:15 HC Železný Brod HC Black Rooks Syřenov
1524 02.12.2018 17:30 HC Tatobity Sokol Horní Branná
1521 Sokol Těpeře HC Semily
8. kolo
1527 04.11.2018 15:30 HC Gasservis Liberec HC Jilemnice 11:1
1528 30.11.2018 20:40 Sokol Těpeře HC ZEOS Lomnice
1526 06.12.2018 20:15 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Tatobity
1525 07.12.2018 20:40 HC Semily Sokol Horní Branná
9. kolo
1531 13.12.2018 20:15 HC Železný Brod HC Gasservis Liberec
1532 14.12.2018 20:40 Sokol Horní Branná HC Black Rooks Syřenov
1530 15.12.2018 17:30 HC Jilemnice Sokol Těpeře
1529 16.12.2018 19:00 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Semily