Přehled zápasů skupina A 2016/17

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1271 29.09.2016 20:30 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Mírová 9:2
1273 01.10.2016 20:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Jilemnice 4:1
1269 02.10.2016 17:15 HC Železný Brod HC ZEOS Lomnice 3:6
1270 02.10.2016 19:00 Sokol Horní Branná HC Semily 2:3
1272 06.11.2016 15:30 HC Turnov 1931 Sokol Roztoky 2:4
2. kolo
1275 06.10.2016 20:30 HC Mírová HC Turnov 1931 1:7
1278 08.10.2016 19:15 Sokol Těpeře HC Železný Brod 3:1
1277 09.10.2016 11:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice Sokol Horní Branná 13:1
1274 15.10.2016 13:30 Sokol Roztoky HC Black Rooks Syřenov 7:2
1276 03.11.2016 20:30 HC Semily Sklopísek Střeleč 4:6
3. kolo
1281 15.10.2016 11:45 HC Turnov 1931 HC Semily 13:0
1279 15.10.2016 17:30 Sokol Horní Branná Sokol Těpeře 3:10
1280 16.10.2016 15:30 Sklopísek Střeleč HC ZEOS Lomnice 6:5
1283 23.10.2016 17:15 HC Jilemnice Sokol Roztoky 8:7sn
1282 06.11.2016 11:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Mírová 12:1
4. kolo
1286 23.10.2016 11:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Turnov 1931 7:8
1285 23.10.2016 15:30 HC Semily HC Black Rooks Syřenov 5:10
1288 23.10.2016 20:15 HC Železný Brod Sokol Horní Branná 3:4sn
1284 27.10.2016 20:30 HC Mírová HC Jilemnice 1:9
1287 28.10.2016 17:30 Sokol Těpeře Sklopísek Střeleč 9:5
5. kolo
1292 08.10.2016 17:30 HC Jilemnice HC Semily 8:2
1291 29.10.2016 17:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC ZEOS Lomnice 4:2
1293 10.11.2016 20:30 Sokol Roztoky HC Mírová 11:2
1290 19.11.2016 18:15 HC Turnov 1931 Sokol Těpeře 0:3 ZS Turnov
1289 27.12.2016 18:30 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Železný Brod
6. kolo
1297 29.10.2016 19:15 HC Železný Brod HC Turnov 1931 1:3
1295 05.11.2016 13:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Jilemnice 6:5sn
1296 12.11.2016 17:30 Sokol Těpeře HC Black Rooks Syřenov 7:4
1298 12.11.2016 19:15 Sokol Horní Branná Sklopísek Střeleč 0:7
1294 13.11.2016 15:30 HC Semily Sokol Roztoky 1:12
7. kolo
1301 30.10.2016 15:30 HC Jilemnice Sokol Těpeře 3:7
1302 17.11.2016 18:00 Sokol Roztoky HC ZEOS Lomnice 4:6
1300 19.11.2016 17:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Železný Brod 5:2
1303 19.11.2016 19:15 HC Mírová HC Semily 3:6
1299 27.11.2016 15:30 HC Turnov 1931 Sokol Horní Branná 2:1sn
8. kolo
1304 24.11.2016 20:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Mírová 13:6
1305 27.11.2016 17:15 Sokol Těpeře Sokol Roztoky 4:3
1306 27.11.2016 20:15 HC Železný Brod HC Jilemnice 4:3
1307 08.12.2016 20:30 Sokol Horní Branná HC Black Rooks Syřenov 2:6
1308 05.01.2017 18:15 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Turnov 1931 ZS Turnov
9. kolo
1310 04.12.2016 15:30 HC Jilemnice Sokol Horní Branná 2:3
1313 04.12.2016 17:15 HC Semily HC ZEOS Lomnice 6:8
1311 04.12.2016 20:15 Sokol Roztoky HC Železný Brod 11:2
1309 18.12.2016 17:15 HC Black Rooks Syřenov Sklopísek Střeleč
1312 22.12.2016 20:30 HC Mírová Sokol Těpeře
10. kolo
1316 30.10.2016 17:15 Sokol Horní Branná Sokol Roztoky 2:8
1318 03.12.2016 18:15 HC Turnov 1931 HC Black Rooks Syřenov 1:7 ZS Turnov
1315 10.12.2016 13:30 HC Železný Brod HC Mírová
1314 11.12.2016 15:30 Sokol Těpeře HC Semily
1317 15.12.2016 20:30 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Jilemnice
11. kolo
1319 11.12.2016 17:15 HC Jilemnice HC Turnov 1931
1320 11.12.2016 20:15 Sokol Roztoky Sklopísek Střeleč
1321 17.12.2016 17:30 HC Mírová Sokol Horní Branná
1322 17.12.2016 19:15 HC Semily HC Železný Brod
1323 18.12.2016 15:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice Sokol Těpeře