Přehled zápasů skupina A 2015/16

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1006 27.09.2015 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Jilemnice 6:5
1002 28.09.2015 HC Semily HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší 3:12
1003 19.10.2015 Sokol Horní Branná Sokol Těpeře 0:11
1004 24.10.2015 HC Mírová Sklopísek Střeleč 4:5
1005 24.10.2015 HC Železný Brod HC Black Rooks Syřenov 4:9
2. kolo
1007 04.10.2015 Sokol Roztoky HC Jilemnice 12:4
1010 08.10.2015 Sokol Těpeře HC Mírová 7:3
1008 11.10.2015 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC ZEOS Lomnice 1:2
1009 28.10.2015 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Železný Brod 6:1
1011 14.11.2015 HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší Sokol Horní Branná 9:2
3. kolo
1013 11.10.2015 HC Semily Sokol Roztoky 0:15
1015 11.10.2015 HC Mírová HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší 1:12
1016 12.10.2015 HC Železný Brod Sokol Těpeře 1:5
1017 15.10.2015 HC ZEOS Lomnice Sklopísek Střeleč 3:14
1018 31.10.2015 HC Jilemnice HC Black Rooks Syřenov 3:8
4. kolo
1024 23.10.2015 HC Semily Sokol Horní Branná 2:4
1021 25.10.2015 Sokol Těpeře HC ZEOS Lomnice 3:4sn
1022 01.11.2015 HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší HC Železný Brod 10:1
1019 08.11.2015 Sokol Roztoky HC Black Rooks Syřenov 6:2
1020 13.11.2015 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Jilemnice 10:0
5. kolo
1030 24.09.2015 HC Black Rooks Syřenov Sklopísek Střeleč 2:2
1025 01.11.2015 Sokol Horní Branná Sokol Roztoky 1:10
1029 01.11.2015 HC Jilemnice Sokol Těpeře 3:5
1026 02.11.2015 HC Mírová HC Semily 4:2
1028 29.11.2015 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší 6:3
6. kolo
1033 17.10.2015 HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší HC Jilemnice 6:3
1031 26.10.2015 Sokol Roztoky Sklopísek Střeleč 5:3
1036 05.11.2015 Sokol Horní Branná HC Mírová 3:1
1035 14.11.2015 HC Semily HC Železný Brod 2:4
1032 19.11.2015 Sokol Těpeře HC Black Rooks Syřenov 2:3
7. kolo
1042 06.11.2015 Sklopísek Střeleč Sokol Těpeře 5:6
1041 12.11.2015 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší 4:3sn
1037 15.11.2015 HC Mírová Sokol Roztoky 0:15
1038 16.11.2015 HC Železný Brod Sokol Horní Branná 2:1
1039 21.11.2015 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Semily 8:3
8. kolo
1046 08.11.2015 HC Semily HC Jilemnice 5:4
1044 21.11.2015 HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší Sklopísek Střeleč 4:2
1048 21.11.2015 HC Mírová HC Železný Brod 5:8
1043 22.11.2015 Sokol Roztoky Sokol Těpeře 5:3
1047 27.11.2015 Sokol Horní Branná HC ZEOS Lomnice 1:6
9. kolo
1051 20.11.2015 HC Jilemnice Sokol Horní Branná 5:1
1049 29.11.2015 HC Železný Brod Sokol Roztoky 4:8
1052 03.12.2015 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Semily 12:1
1054 04.12.2015 Sokol Těpeře HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší 5:1
1050 06.12.2015 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Mírová 7:2
10. kolo
1059 23.11.2015 HC Mírová HC Jilemnice 4:6
1057 29.11.2015 HC Semily Sklopísek Střeleč 4:9
1058 05.12.2015 Sokol Horní Branná HC Black Rooks Syřenov 1:6
1055 06.12.2015 Sokol Roztoky HC Čeští Letci z Podkrkonoší 3:4sn
1060 11.12.2015 HC Železný Brod HC ZEOS Lomnice 0:6
11. kolo
1062 06.12.2015 HC Jilemnice HC Železný Brod 4:3
1065 07.12.2015 Sokol Těpeře HC Semily 3:2
1063 10.12.2015 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Mírová 13:0
1061 13.12.2015 HC ZEOS Lomnice Sokol Roztoky 3:6
1064 13.12.2015 Sklopísek Střeleč Sokol Horní Branná 6:2